Organization Calendar (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 08, 2019-Sep 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14
OMHA Clinic D1 (9/07/19-9/08/19)
All Teams
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Novice Conditioning
All Teams
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Atom Conditioning
All Teams
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Pee Wee Conditoning
All Teams
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Bantam Conditioning
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Midget Conditioning
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Novice Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Atom Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Bantam Conditioning
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Midget Conditioning
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Pee Wee Conditoning
Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Midget Conditioning
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Gananoque
Pee Wee Rep
2:30 PM
@ Gananoque
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Tryout
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Tryout
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Novice Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Atom Power Skating
Novice LL1 & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Atom LL Evaluations All Players
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Pee Wee LL Evaluations All Players
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee
Pee Wee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Pro Graphics Sizing event (9/23/19-9/27/19)
Atom LL1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac
Midget Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Novice Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Atom Power Skating
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1 & Pee Wee LL2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2 & Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Pee Wee RS
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Pee Wee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ltmha.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 5:56 PM