Schedule & Results (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 01 20217:00 PMU13 REPGananoque Athens
Oct 02 20213:00 PMU11 REPFrontenac Frontenac
Oct 02 20214:30 PMU13 REPFrontenac Frontenac
Oct 03 20211:00 PMU11 REPFrontenac W.J. Henderson Arena
Oct 03 20216:30 PMU13 REPGananoque W.J. Henderson Arena
Oct 03 20218:00 PMU15 REPKingston W.J. Henderson Arena
Oct 09 20213:00 PMU15 REPBrockville Brockville
80Oct 09 20214:00 PMU13 REPFrontenac W.J. Henderson Arena
Oct 09 20215:30 PMU11 REPGananoque W.J. Henderson Arena
Oct 10 202112:30 PMU11 REPGananoque Gananoque
Oct 16 202111:00 AMU09 REPKingston Invista Centre
U13#010Oct 16 20215:00 PMU13 LL 301U13 LL 302W.J. Henderson Arena
Oct 16 20216:00 PMU15 LL 401U15 LL 402 W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#017Oct 23 20213:00 PMU13 LL 302Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#022Oct 24 20213:00 PMU13 LL 301Prince Edward County Kings LL3PECC
U13#025Oct 29 20216:00 PMU13 LL 301Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#048Oct 29 20216:00 PMU11 REPLakefield ChiefsLakefield
U15#56Oct 29 20217:30 PMU15 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U9HI#21Oct 30 202111:00 AMLL U9Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#033Oct 30 202112:00 PMU11 LL 201Stirling Blues LL3W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#119Oct 30 20211:00 PMU11 REPDouro DukesWarsaw
U11#035Oct 30 20211:00 PMU11 LL 202Napanee Stars LL3W.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#14Oct 30 20211:30 PMU09 REPTweed HawksTweed
U13#030Oct 30 20212:00 PMU13 LL 301Prince Edward County Kings LL3W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#031Oct 30 20213:00 PMU13 LL 302Gananoque Islanders LL1 W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#031Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15 LL 401Stirling Blues LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#099Oct 30 20214:30 PMU13 REPStirling BluesStirling
U15#040Oct 30 20215:00 PMU15 LL 402Stone Mills Sabres LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#037Oct 31 20219:00 AMU11 LL 201Napanee Stars LL3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U9HI#16Oct 31 202112:00 PMU09 REPFrontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#148Oct 31 20212:00 PMU13 REPGananoque IslandersGananoque
U15#071Nov 05 20217:30 PMU15 LL 402Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U9HI#25Nov 06 202111:00 AMLL U9Gananoque Islanders RedW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#042Nov 06 202111:00 AMU11 LL 201Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#039Nov 06 20213:00 PMU13 LL 302Prince Edward County Kings LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#125Nov 06 20214:00 PMU15 LL 402U15 LL 401W.J. Henderson Arena
U21#15Nov 06 20216:30 PMU21 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U11#062Nov 07 202112:00 PMU11 REPNorwood HornetsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#041Nov 07 20211:30 PMU13 LL 302Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U21#16Nov 07 20212:00 PMU21 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U13#089Nov 07 20214:30 PMU13 REPPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U13#045Nov 07 20216:00 PMU13 LL 301Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#068Nov 12 20216:00 PMU13 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U15#089Nov 12 20217:30 PMU15 LL 402Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U9HI#32Nov 13 202111:00 AMLL U9Gananoque Islanders BlackW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#054Nov 13 202112:00 PMU11 LL 201Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#26Nov 13 202112:00 PMU09 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U11#056Nov 13 20211:00 PMU11 LL 202Prince Edward County Kings LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#049Nov 13 20212:00 PMU13 LL 301Prince Edward County Kings LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#028Nov 13 20213:00 PMU15 LL 401Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#050Nov 13 20213:00 PMU13 LL 302Stirling Blues LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#045Nov 13 20214:00 PMU15 LL 402Napanee Stars LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U21#18Nov 13 20217:00 PMU21 REPEnnismore EaglesW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#058Nov 14 20219:00 AMU11 LL 202Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#059Nov 14 202110:00 AMU11 LL 201Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U9HI#29Nov 14 202112:00 PMU09 REPDouro DukesW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#063Nov 14 20211:15 PMU11 REPStirling BluesW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#14Nov 14 20212:45 PMU15 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#111Nov 14 20214:00 PMU15 LL 401Prince Edward County KingsPECC
U15#019Nov 19 20217:30 PMU15 LL 402Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U15#63Nov 19 20217:30 PMU15 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U11#064Nov 20 202110:00 AMU11 LL 201Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U9HI#37Nov 20 202111:00 AMLL U9Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#059Nov 20 20212:00 PMU13 LL 301Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#083Nov 20 20212:30 PMU15 LL 401Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#060Nov 20 20213:00 PMU13 LL 302Napanee Stars LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#044Nov 20 20214:00 PMU15 LL 402Prince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
U21#20Nov 20 20217:00 PMU21 REPMillbrook StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#062Nov 21 20219:00 AMU13 LL 301Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#072Nov 21 202110:30 AMU11 LL 202Stirling Blues LL3Stirling
U9HI#38Nov 21 202112:00 PMU09 REPNorwood HornetsW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#074Nov 21 20211:15 PMU11 LL 202Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#065Nov 21 20212:15 PMU13 LL 302Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#07Nov 21 20212:30 PMU15 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U15#069Nov 21 20214:30 PMU15 LL 401Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U21#23Nov 26 20217:00 PMU21 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#082Nov 26 20217:00 PMU11 REPPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U11#080Nov 27 20211:00 PMU11 LL 201Prince Edward County Kings LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#071Nov 27 20212:00 PMU13 LL 301Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#072Nov 27 20213:00 PMU13 LL 302Prince Edward County Kings LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#039Nov 27 20214:00 PMU15 LL 401Prince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#095Nov 27 20214:30 PMU11 REPStirling BluesStirling
U15#048Nov 27 20215:00 PMU15 LL 402Stirling Blues LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#42Nov 27 20216:45 PMU15 REPStirling BluesStirling
U21#25Nov 27 20217:00 PMU21 REPNewcastle StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#082Nov 28 20219:00 AMU11 LL 202Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U9HI#45Nov 28 202112:00 PMU09 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesW.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#06Nov 28 202112:30 PMLL U9Gananoque Islanders BlackGananoque
U11#056Nov 28 20211:15 PMU11 REPCampbellford ColtsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#043Nov 28 20212:45 PMU13 REPOtonabee WolvesW.J. Henderson Arena
U21#12Nov 28 20213:30 PMU21 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13#076Nov 28 20214:00 PMU13 LL 301Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U15#16Nov 28 20214:15 PMU15 REPPrince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#057Nov 28 20214:30 PMU15 LL 401Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U11#086Nov 28 20216:30 PMU11 LL 201Gananoque Islanders LL2 WhiteGananoque
U11#131Dec 02 20215:00 PMU11 REPNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#027Dec 03 20217:30 PMU15 LL 402Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U15#24Dec 03 20217:30 PMU15 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U11#088Dec 04 202111:00 AMU11 LL 202Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U9HI#49Dec 04 202111:00 AMLL U9Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#090Dec 04 202112:00 PMU11 LL 201Gananoque Islanders LL2 WhiteW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#087Dec 04 20212:00 PMU11 LL 202Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U13#084Dec 04 20212:00 PMU13 LL 301Prince Edward County Kings LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#085Dec 04 20213:00 PMU13 LL 302Prince Edward County Kings LL3W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#043Dec 04 20214:00 PMU11 REPFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
U15#038Dec 04 20214:00 PMU15 LL 401Stirling Blues LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#37Dec 04 20214:00 PMU15 REPPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U15#041Dec 04 20215:00 PMU15 LL 402Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#034Dec 04 20215:30 PMU13 REPFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
U21#14Dec 04 20217:00 PMU21 REPNewcastle StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#058Dec 05 202112:00 PMU11 REPDouro DukesW.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#53Dec 05 202112:30 PMLL U9Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U15#119Dec 05 20212:00 PMU15 LL 401Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U15#69Dec 05 20215:00 PMU15 REPDouro DukesDouro
U11#093Dec 05 20216:00 PMU11 LL 202Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#55Dec 11 20219:00 AMLL U9Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#095Dec 11 202110:00 AMU11 LL 202Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U11#099Dec 11 202112:00 PMU11 LL 201Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#013Dec 11 20211:00 PMU13 LL 302Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U11#136Dec 11 20211:00 PMU11 REPGananoque IslandersGananoque
U13#095Dec 11 20212:00 PMU13 LL 301Stirling Blues LL 1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#121Dec 11 20214:00 PMU15 LL 401Gananoque Islanders LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#042Dec 11 20215:00 PMU15 LL 402Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#54Dec 11 20215:00 PMU09 REPStirling BluesStirling
U21#30Dec 11 20217:00 PMU21 REPMillbrook StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#003Dec 12 202111:30 AMU15 LL 401Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U11#102Dec 12 202112:00 PMU11 LL 201Stirling Blues LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#065Dec 12 20211:15 PMU11 REPBancroft JetsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#041Dec 12 20212:45 PMU13 REPNapanee Stars AEW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#17Dec 12 20214:15 PMU15 REPNorwood HornetsW.J. Henderson Arena
U21#03Dec 12 20214:30 PMU21 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U9HI#58Dec 13 20216:00 PMU09 REPFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
U13#011Dec 17 20217:30 PMU13 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U15#012Dec 17 20217:30 PMU15 LL 401Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U9HI#60Dec 18 202111:00 AMU09 REPBrighton BravesW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#109Dec 18 20211:30 PMU11 LL 202U11 LL 201W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#044Dec 18 20212:30 PMU13 REPTweed HawksW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#007Dec 18 20213:00 PMU11 REPBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
U13#103Dec 18 20214:00 PMU13 LL 302Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#107Dec 18 20215:00 PMU13 LL 302U13 LL 301W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#75Dec 18 20215:30 PMU15 REPNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#047Dec 18 20216:00 PMU15 LL 402Napanee Stars LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U21#33Dec 18 20217:00 PMU21 REPNewcastle StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#032Dec 19 202112:00 PMU15 LL 401Napanee Stars LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#64Dec 19 202112:00 PMU09 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U9HI#65Dec 19 202112:30 PMLL U9Gananoque Islanders RedGananoque
U11#066Dec 19 20211:15 PMU11 REPPrince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#038Dec 19 20212:45 PMU13 REPPrince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#114Dec 19 20214:00 PMU11 LL 201Prince Edward County Kings LL2PECC
U15#15Dec 19 20214:15 PMU15 REPDouro DukesW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#112Dec 19 20215:00 PMU13 LL 302Prince Edward County Kings LL1PECC
U21#34Dec 19 20215:15 PMU21 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11#059Dec 22 20217:00 PMU11 REPFrontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
U9HI#67Jan 02 202212:00 PMU09 REPCampbellford ColtsW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#127Jan 02 20224:30 PMU15 LL 402Gananoque Islanders LL1Gananoque
U13#113Jan 02 20225:30 PMU13 LL 301Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U15#037Jan 02 20226:00 PMU15 LL 401Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#20Jan 02 20227:00 PMU15 REPNapanee StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#114Jan 07 20226:00 PMU13 LL 301Stirling Blues LL 1Stirling
U9FI#21Jan 08 202211:00 AMLL U9Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#116Jan 08 202212:00 PMU13 LL 302Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U9HI#69Jan 08 202212:00 PMU09 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U11#117Jan 08 202212:00 PMU11 LL 201Gananoque Islanders LL1 BlackW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#119Jan 08 20221:00 PMU11 LL 202Gananoque Islanders LL2 WhiteW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#023Jan 08 20221:15 PMU11 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U13#118Jan 08 20222:00 PMU13 LL 301Gananoque Islanders LL1 W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#034Jan 08 20223:00 PMU15 LL 401Stone Mills Sabres LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#090Jan 08 20224:00 PMU13 LL 302Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#043Jan 08 20225:00 PMU15 LL 402Stirling Blues LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#069Jan 08 20226:30 PMU11 REPNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U15#51Jan 08 20226:45 PMU15 REPStirling BluesStirling
U21#38Jan 08 20227:00 PMU21 REPEnnismore EaglesW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#010Jan 09 202211:30 AMU15 LL 402Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
U9HI#72Jan 09 202212:00 PMU09 REPTweed HawksW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#057Jan 09 20221:15 PMU11 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#124Jan 09 20221:30 PMU11 LL 202Gananoque Islanders LL2 WhiteGananoque
U13#063Jan 09 20223:00 PMU13 REPNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#060Jan 09 20223:00 PMU13 REPNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U15#036Jan 09 20223:00 PMU15 LL 401Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#069Jan 09 20224:00 PMU11 LL 201Napanee Stars LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#123Jan 14 20226:00 PMU13 LL 302Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U11#129Jan 15 202211:30 AMU11 LL 202Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U11#130Jan 15 202212:00 PMU11 LL 201Napanee Stars LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U9FI#01Jan 15 202212:00 PMU09 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U9FI#08Jan 15 202212:30 PMLL U9Gananoque Islanders BlackGananoque
U15#033Jan 15 20221:00 PMU15 LL 401Napanee Stars LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#128Jan 15 20222:00 PMU13 LL 301Stirling Blues LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#129Jan 15 20223:00 PMU13 LL 302Napanee Stars LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#016Jan 15 20223:00 PMU11 REPCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U21#43Jan 15 20224:00 PMU21 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U13#040Jan 15 20224:00 PMU13 REPNapanee StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#046Jan 15 20226:00 PMU15 LL 402Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U21#44Jan 15 20227:00 PMU21 REPEnnismore EaglesW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#059Jan 16 20229:00 AMU15 LL 402Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U11#135Jan 16 20221:00 PMU11 LL 202Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#039Jan 16 20222:00 PMU13 REPStirling BluesW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#09Jan 16 20222:30 PMU15 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U9FI#05Jan 16 20222:30 PMU09 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
U13#133Jan 16 20224:00 PMU13 LL 302Gananoque Islanders LL1 Gananoque
U21#04Jan 16 20224:30 PMU21 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U13#134Jan 16 20225:00 PMU13 LL 301Prince Edward County Kings LL2Lehigh Arena
U13#145Jan 18 20227:00 PMU13 REPGananoque IslandersGananoque
U15#093Jan 21 20227:30 PMU15 LL 401Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U11#136Jan 22 202210:00 AMU11 LL 201Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U11#100Jan 22 202212:00 PMU11 LL 202Napanee Stars LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U9FI#11Jan 22 202212:00 PMU09 REPDouro DukesWarsaw
U15#035Jan 22 20221:00 PMU15 LL 401Frontenac Flyers LL2W.J. Henderson Arena
U13#139Jan 22 20221:00 PMU13 LL 301Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U13#142Jan 22 20222:00 PMU13 LL 302Stirling Blues LL 1W.J. Henderson Arena
U11#151Jan 22 20223:00 PMU11 REPGananoque IslandersW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#21Jan 22 20224:30 PMU15 REPStirling BluesW.J. Henderson Arena
U21#46Jan 22 20226:30 PMU21 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U11#061Jan 23 20221:00 PMU11 REPNapanee StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#145Jan 23 20221:30 PMU13 LL 301Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U21#48Jan 23 20222:00 PMU21 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U15#19Jan 23 20222:30 PMU15 REPPrince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
U15#132Jan 23 20225:30 PMU15 LL 402Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U15#094Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15 LL 402Stone Mills Sabres LL1Stone Mills
U9FI#35Jan 29 202211:00 AMLL U9Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
U9FI#17Jan 29 202212:00 PMU09 REPFrontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#148Jan 29 20221:15 PMU11 LL 202Gananoque Islanders LL1 BlackW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#151Jan 29 20222:15 PMU13 LL 301Napanee Stars LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U15#077Jan 29 20222:30 PMU15 LL 401Stirling Blues LL1Stirling
U21#50Jan 29 20224:00 PMU21 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U11#103Jan 29 20224:30 PMU11 REPTweed HawksTweed
U15#84Jan 29 20225:30 PMU15 REPNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#152Jan 30 20229:00 AMU13 LL 301Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#153Jan 30 202210:00 AMU13 LL 302Napanee Stars LL2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U9FI#22Jan 30 202212:00 PMU09 REPTweed HawksW.J. Henderson Arena
U11#151Jan 30 202212:00 PMU11 LL 201Stirling Blues LL2Stirling
U13#007Jan 30 20221:00 PMU13 REPBrighton BravesBrighton
U11#152Jan 30 20224:00 PMU11 LL 202Gananoque Islanders LL1 BlackGananoque
U15#13Jan 30 20224:15 PMU15 REPBrighton BravesW.J. Henderson Arena
U13#156Jan 31 20227:00 PMU13 LL 302Napanee Stars LL1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U9FI#42Feb 05 202211:00 AMLL U9Gananoque Islanders RedW.J. Henderson Arena
U9FI#28Feb 06 202212:00 PMU09 REPBrighton BravesW.J. Henderson Arena
U9FI#14Feb 06 202212:30 PMLL U9Gananoque Islanders RedGananoque
U21#08Feb 06 20224:30 PMU21 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U21#55Feb 06 20226:00 PMU21 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesW.J. Henderson Arena
U21#57Feb 11 20229:00 PMU21 REPCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U9FI#49Feb 12 20229:00 AMLL U9Frontenac Flyers LL1Frontenac
U9FI#53Feb 13 202212:30 PMLL U9Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
U9FI#36Feb 13 20223:15 PMU09 REPStirling BluesStirling
U9FI#56Feb 19 202211:00 AMLL U9Frontenac Flyers LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
U9FI#60Feb 26 202210:00 AMLL U9Frontenac Flyers LL2Frontenac
U9FI#70Mar 05 202211:00 AMLL U9Gananoque Islanders BlackW.J. Henderson Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 9:05 AM