Schedule & Results (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20181:15 PMAtom RepPEC Essroc Arena
Sep 21 20187:30 PMMidget Rep Stirling Stirling
Sep 22 20182:00 PMAtom RepGananoque Gananoque
Sep 22 20183:30 PMPee Wee RepGananoque Gananoque
Sep 22 20185:00 PMMidget Rep Frontenac Frontenac
Sep 23 20185:00 PMMidget Rep Frontenac W.J. Henderson Arena
PW079Nov 11 20183:00 PMPee Wee RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW-E28Nov 16 20186:30 PMPee Wee LL2Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
AT-E18Nov 16 20187:00 PMAtom LL2Gananoque Islanders REDW.J. Henderson Arena
MD041Nov 16 20188:00 PMMidget Rep Douro DukesW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E34Nov 17 201810:00 AMAtom LL1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1W.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E36Nov 17 201811:00 AMAtom LL2Napanee Stars 2W.J. Henderson Arena
BT -E32Nov 17 20181:00 PMBantam LL1Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
MD073Nov 17 20182:00 PMMidget LL1Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-093Nov 17 20183:00 PMAtom RepCampbellford ColtsW.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E31Nov 18 201811:00 AMPee Wee LL1Stirling Blues 2W.J. Henderson Arena
AT-W046Nov 18 201811:00 AMAtom LL1Stirling Blues 2Stirling
AT-W047Nov 18 201812:00 PMAtom LL2Stirling Blues 3Stirling
NOV25Nov 18 20182:30 PMNovice LL1Stirling BluesStirling
PW-W32Nov 18 20184:00 PMPee Wee LL2Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
PW-W33Nov 19 20187:00 PMPee Wee LL2Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD076Nov 19 20189:00 PMMidget LL2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
MD049Nov 22 20189:00 PMMidget Rep Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
PW088Nov 23 20186:30 PMPee Wee RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT-E01Nov 23 20187:00 PMAtom LL2Atom LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
MD050Nov 23 20188:00 PMMidget Rep Prince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
MD079Nov 23 20188:30 PMMidget LL2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
NOV29Nov 24 20189:30 AMNovice LL1Prince Edward County KingsPECC
AT-E41Nov 24 201811:00 AMAtom LL1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
PW-E34Nov 24 20181:00 PMPee Wee LL2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
PW-W37Nov 24 20181:00 PMPee Wee LL1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
BT -E36Nov 24 20181:00 PMBantam LL1Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
No-062Nov 24 20182:00 PMNovice RepBrighton BravesW.J. Henderson Arena
PW093Nov 24 20183:30 PMPee Wee RepNorwood HornetsW.J. Henderson Arena
MD082Nov 24 20185:00 PMMidget LL2Napanee Stars 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD084Nov 24 20186:00 PMMidget LL1Stirling Blues 1W.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E43Nov 25 20181:30 PMAtom LL2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
BT-W33Nov 25 20182:15 PMBantam LL1Prince Edward County Kings 1Wellington
AT-110Nov 25 20183:00 PMAtom RepTweed HawksW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-W055Nov 25 20183:00 PMAtom LL1Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
MD087Nov 25 20184:00 PMMidget LL2Stirling Blues 1Stirling
MD088Nov 25 20184:45 PMMidget LL1Prince Edward County Kings 1Wellington
MD056Nov 27 20188:00 PMMidget Rep Frontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
PW098Nov 29 20186:30 PMPee Wee RepNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-099Nov 29 20187:00 PMAtom RepGananoque IslandersW.J. Henderson Arena
MD060Nov 30 20188:00 PMMidget Rep Napanee StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
MD095Nov 30 20188:30 PMMidget LL1Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
NOV32Dec 01 201810:00 AMNovice LL1Frontenac Flyers OrangeFrontenac
AT-E47Dec 01 201812:00 PMAtom LL2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
AT-114Dec 01 20181:30 PMAtom RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD097Dec 01 20183:00 PMMidget LL2Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD061Dec 01 20186:30 PMMidget Rep Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV07Dec 02 201810:00 AMNovice LL1Stirling BluesStirling
AT-E48Dec 02 201811:00 AMAtom LL2Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3W.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E49Dec 02 201812:00 PMAtom LL1Gananoque Islanders BLACKW.J. Henderson Arena
PW-W43Dec 02 20182:00 PMPee Wee LL1Prince Edward County Kings 1Wellington
AT-124Dec 02 20183:00 PMAtom RepFrontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
PW107Dec 02 20184:30 PMPee Wee RepGananoque IslandersW.J. Henderson Arena
MD107Dec 02 20185:30 PMMidget LL2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT -E45Dec 02 20187:30 PMBantam LL1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
MD062Dec 04 20188:00 PMMidget Rep Frontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
PW110Dec 05 20187:00 PMPee Wee RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV37Dec 08 201810:00 AMNovice LL1Prince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-W064Dec 08 201810:00 AMAtom LL1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-E52Dec 08 201811:00 AMAtom LL2Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
PW-E39Dec 08 201812:00 PMPee Wee LL1Prince Edward County Kings 2W.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E37Dec 08 201812:30 PMPee Wee LL2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
No-070Dec 08 20182:30 PMNovice RepPrince Edward County KingsWellington
MD110Dec 08 20184:00 PMMidget LL1Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
MD113Dec 08 20186:00 PMMidget LL2Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AT-E56Dec 09 201812:00 PMAtom LL2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1W.J. Henderson Arena
NOV38Dec 09 201812:30 PMNovice LL1Gananoque IslandersGananoque
PW-E16Dec 09 20182:30 PMPee Wee LL2Stone Mills Sabres 2Stone Mills
No-073Dec 09 20182:45 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MD096Dec 09 20183:00 PMMidget LL1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1W.J. Henderson Arena
PW121Dec 09 20184:30 PMPee Wee RepTweed HawksW.J. Henderson Arena
BT -E48Dec 09 20187:30 PMBantam LL1Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
PW124Dec 13 20187:30 PMPee Wee RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD118Dec 14 20187:00 PMMidget LL2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1W.J. Henderson Arena
MD119Dec 14 20187:30 PMMidget LL1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
BT -E43Dec 14 20188:00 PMBantam LL1Prince Edward County Kings 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD075Dec 14 20189:00 PMMidget Rep Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV40Dec 15 201810:00 AMNovice LL1Napanee Stars 2W.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E43Dec 15 201811:00 AMPee Wee LL1Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2W.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E44Dec 15 201812:00 PMPee Wee LL2Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E62Dec 15 20181:00 PMAtom LL1Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
No-078Dec 15 20182:00 PMNovice RepNapanee StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-139Dec 15 20183:45 PMAtom RepPrince Edward County KingsWellington
MD123Dec 15 20184:00 PMMidget LL1Prince Edward County Kings 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD079Dec 15 20187:00 PMMidget Rep Stirling BluesStirling
MD126Dec 15 20187:15 PMMidget LL2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AT-W075Dec 16 201810:00 AMAtom LL1Stirling Blues 3Stirling
PW131Dec 16 201811:00 AMPee Wee RepStirling BluesW.J. Henderson Arena
BT-W48Dec 16 20183:00 PMBantam LL1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
No-082Dec 16 20183:00 PMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-145Dec 16 20184:30 PMAtom RepBancroft JetsW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-147Dec 20 20186:00 PMAtom RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT-E64Dec 20 20187:00 PMAtom LL2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
PW139Dec 21 20187:00 PMPee Wee RepDouro Dukes AEDouro
No-083Dec 21 20187:00 PMNovice RepFrontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
NOV43Dec 22 20189:00 AMNovice LL1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-W56Dec 22 201811:00 AMPee Wee LL2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
No-085Dec 22 201812:30 PMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
AT-E67Dec 22 20181:00 PMAtom LL2Stone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E47Dec 22 20181:00 PMPee Wee LL1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
BT -E54Dec 22 20182:00 PMBantam LL1Stirling Blues 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD133Dec 22 20183:00 PMMidget LL2Napanee Stars 3W.J. Henderson Arena
PW141Dec 22 20183:30 PMPee Wee RepGananoque IslandersGananoque
MD085Dec 22 20184:00 PMMidget Rep Norwood HornetsW.J. Henderson Arena
MD136Dec 22 20186:00 PMMidget LL1Napanee Stars 1W.J. Henderson Arena
AT-W082Dec 23 201810:00 AMAtom LL2Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-E48Dec 23 201811:00 AMPee Wee LL1Gananoque Islanders REDW.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E49Dec 23 201812:00 PMPee Wee LL2Prince Edward County Kings 1W.J. Henderson Arena
MD138Dec 23 20181:30 PMMidget LL1Gananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
AT-159Dec 23 20183:00 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesW.J. Henderson Arena
No-089Dec 23 20184:00 PMNovice RepStirling BluesStirling
MD087Dec 23 20184:15 PMMidget Rep Centre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
PW149Dec 23 20184:30 PMPee Wee RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesW.J. Henderson Arena
MD141Dec 23 20185:00 PMMidget LL2Prince Edward County Kings 2Wellington
No-090Dec 28 20187:00 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-006Dec 28 20188:15 PMAtom RepFrontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
MD021Dec 28 20188:30 PMMidget Rep Douro DukesDouro
NOV49Dec 29 201810:00 AMNovice LL1Gananoque IslandersW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E69Dec 29 201811:00 AMAtom LL2Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E70Dec 29 201812:00 PMAtom LL1Stirling Blues 1W.J. Henderson Arena
PW153Dec 29 20181:00 PMPee Wee RepNapanee StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
No-007Dec 29 20182:30 PMNovice RepFrontenac FlyersW.J. Henderson Arena
MD145Dec 29 20184:00 PMMidget LL2Prince Edward County Kings 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD146Dec 29 20185:00 PMMidget LL1Gananoque Islanders REDW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-165Dec 30 201811:00 AMAtom RepNapanee StarsW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-W089Dec 30 20182:00 PMAtom LL2Prince Edward County Kings 1Wellington
PW156Dec 30 20182:40 PMPee Wee RepBrighton BravesBrighton
No-095Dec 30 20183:00 PMNovice RepPrince Edward County KingsW.J. Henderson Arena
MD148Dec 30 20183:00 PMMidget LL2Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
MD094Dec 30 20184:15 PMMidget Rep Stirling BluesW.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E53Dec 30 20186:00 PMPee Wee LL2Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD040Jan 04 20197:00 PMMidget LL2Deseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E64Jan 04 20198:00 PMPee Wee LL1Stone Mills Sabres 1W.J. Henderson Arena
MD096Jan 04 20198:30 PMMidget Rep Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
NOV52Jan 05 201910:00 AMNovice LL1Gananoque IslandersW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E72Jan 05 201911:00 AMAtom LL1Napanee Stars 3W.J. Henderson Arena
AT-E74Jan 05 201912:00 PMAtom LL2Gananoque Islanders BLACKW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-170Jan 05 20191:00 PMAtom RepDouro DukesWarsaw
BT -E56Jan 05 20191:00 PMBantam LL1Gananoque Islanders WHITEW.J. Henderson Arena
No-005Jan 05 20192:00 PMNovice RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
PW-E55Jan 05 20192:00 PMPee Wee LL1Stone Mills Sabres 2W.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E56Jan 05 20193:00 PMPee Wee LL2Gananoque Islanders REDW.J. Henderson Arena
MD153Jan 05 20194:00 PMMidget LL1Napanee Stars 3W.J. Henderson Arena
MD154Jan 05 20195:00 PMMidget LL2Gananoque Islanders WHITEW.J. Henderson Arena
AT-174Jan 06 20191:00 PMAtom RepNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-E57Jan 06 20192:30 PMPee Wee LL1Stone Mills Sabres 2Stone Mills
BT -E28Jan 10 20192:00 PMBantam LL1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1W.J. Henderson Arena
MD158Jan 11 20198:30 PMMidget LL2Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
NOV53Jan 12 201910:00 AMNovice LL1Frontenac Flyers OrangeFrontenac
PW-E59Jan 12 201912:00 PMPee Wee LL1Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
MD161Jan 12 20192:00 PMMidget LL1Stirling Blues 1Stirling
AT-E78Jan 13 20191:30 PMAtom LL2Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
AT-E79Jan 17 20197:00 PMAtom LL1Gananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
PW-E61Jan 18 20196:30 PMPee Wee LL2Stone Mills Sabres 1Stone Mills
MD166Jan 18 20197:30 PMMidget LL2Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
NOV58Jan 19 20199:00 AMNovice LL1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-E62Jan 19 201911:00 AMPee Wee LL1Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
AT-E81Jan 19 201912:00 PMAtom LL1Gananoque Islanders REDW.J. Henderson Arena
BT -E63Jan 19 20191:00 PMBantam LL1Napanee Stars 3W.J. Henderson Arena
MD168Jan 19 20192:30 PMMidget LL1Prince Edward County Kings 2Wellington
PW-E65Jan 19 20193:00 PMPee Wee LL2Stone Mills Sabres 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD169Jan 19 20194:00 PMMidget LL2Stirling Blues 1W.J. Henderson Arena
MD172Jan 19 20198:30 PMMidget LL2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AT-E82Jan 20 20191:30 PMAtom LL1Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
MD175Jan 25 20196:30 PMMidget LL1Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Frontenac
NOV61Jan 26 20199:00 AMNovice LL1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-E83Jan 26 201910:00 AMAtom LL1Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3Frontenac
MD179Jan 26 201912:00 PMMidget LL2Gananoque Islanders WHITEGananoque
AT-E87Jan 26 201912:00 PMAtom LL2Stirling Blues 2W.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E69Jan 26 20191:00 PMPee Wee LL2Napanee Stars 2W.J. Henderson Arena
PW-E70Jan 26 20192:00 PMPee Wee LL1Napanee Stars 1W.J. Henderson Arena
MD180Jan 26 20196:00 PMMidget LL1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, November 13, 2018 at 6:22 PM