Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2015-2016 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season111912273111100249122219146164
Playoff10102820204193030627
Overall12110124811311202811025222152191
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs202041720204194040836
Bancroft Jets000000101008101008
Brighton Braves110063101035211098
Campbellford Colts101048000000101048
Centre Hastings Grizzlies00000010101111010111
Douro Dukes101011110100152020126
Ennismore Eagles00000010105101010510
Frontenac Flyers100122101024201146
Gananoque Islanders101002110051211053
Napanee Stars10101121010372020419
Norwood Hornets101037000000101037
Prince Edward County Kings10102910100142020223
Stirling Blues101006101023202029
Tweed Hawks10101410103132020417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore (Lions)00000020204192020419
Brighton000000101035101035
Douro00000010100151010015
Ennismore00000010105101010510
Frontenac000000101024101024
Gananoque000000110051110051
Marmora Arena00000010101111010111
North Hastings CC000000101008101008
Stirling000000101023101023
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101037101037
Tweed00000010103131010313
W.J. Henderson Arena12110124810000001211012481
Wellington00000010100141010014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 8:19 AM