Record Details, Novice LL1, Novice, 2016-2017 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1211017016111010721923211114235
Playoff33001533201746501227
Overall1514018519141211792329261216442
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs00000011001601100160
Frontenac Flyers 1 BLACK1100411100622200103
Frontenac Flyers 2110031110062220093
Frontenac Flyers 32200822200634400145
Gananoque Islanders Black110062101001211063
Gananoque Islanders Red210110322001054301208
Napanee Stars 1110031000000110031
Napanee Stars 211001111100612200172
Napanee Stars 311001120000001100112
Novice LL21100611100912200152
Prince Edward County Kings 1110070000000110070
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000110051110051
Stirling Blues 1110080000000110080
Stirling Blues 2000000110054110054
Stone Mills Sabres22008521011034301188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000011001601100160
Frontenac110011144001875500298
Gananoque00000032101063210106
PECC000000110051110051
Stirling000000110054110054
Stone Mills00000021011032101103
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110061110061
W.J. Henderson Arena14130174181100911514018319