Record Details, PeeWee Rep, PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1136218491118219462241443795
Playoff32101183111101063212118
Overall14572295714293295628716558113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets101009000000101009
Brighton Braves100122101036201158
Campbellford Colts1010261010042020210
Douro Dukes1100652110533210118
Ennismore Eagles110042110043220085
Frontenac Flyers2020152011584031613
Gananoque Islanders110021101027211048
Napanee Stars22009420116942111513
Norwood Hornets100133000000100133
Otonabee Wolves000000100122100122
Prince Edward County Kings1010041010162020110
Stirling Blues1010091010032020012
Tweed Hawks1010071010152020112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000101036101036
Campbellford000000101004101004
Douro000000211053211053
Ennismore000000110043110043
Frontenac000000201158201158
Gananoque000000101027101027
Otonabee (Keene)000000100122100122
Stirling000000101003101003
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000201169201169
Tweed000000101015101015
W.J. Henderson Arena145722957000000145722957
Wellington000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 11:55 AM