Record Details, Midget Rep, Midget, 2016-2017 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1183037201163235272214627247
Playoff2110542020374130811
Overall1394042241365238342615928058
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets000000110074110074
Brighton Braves321012830215962311717
Campbellford Colts101023000000101023
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000101025101025
Douro Dukes110062000000110062
Ennismore Eagles000000101036101036
Frontenac Flyers101014110010211024
Gananoque Islanders110021100122210143
Lakefield Chiefs110020110070220090
Napanee Stars101002101012202014
Otonabee Wolves110021000000110021
Prince Edward County Kings110062110032220094
Stirling Blues110051110031220082
Tweed Hawks110040110043220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000302159302159
Ennismore000000101036101036
Frontenac000000110010110010
Gananoque000000100122100122
Lakefield000000110070110070
Marmora Arena000000101025101025
North Hastings CC000000110074110074
Stirling000000110031110031
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101012101012
Tweed000000110043110043
W.J. Henderson Arena139404224000000139404224
Wellington000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, August 16, 2022 at 2:07 AM