Record Details, Bantam LL2, 2016-2017 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season116323631123542747239866378
Playoff3021112020201450411224
Overall14653475114374285128912775102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL1100111100122200233
Deseronto Bulldogs BLACK1100621100522200114
Frontenac Flyers 1 BLACK110064110031220095
Frontenac Flyers 2 ORANGE110042100111210153
Gananoque Islanders RED20205141010353030819
Gananoque Islanders WHITE110043110020220063
Napanee Stars 12011710202051540311225
Napanee Stars 21100701001442101114
Prince Edward County Kings 11001222020283021410
Prince Edward County Kings 221102710100103120217
Stirling Blues101036201113302149
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110052110052
Frontenac000000210142210142
Gananoque000000211055211055
PECC00000030302183030218
Stirling000000201113201113
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101029101029
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000100144100144
W.J. Henderson Arena146534751201158166645259
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 12:59 PM