Record Details, Novice LL2, 2017-2018 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season84403534917121411751115675
Playoff3111139440027575114014
Overall11551484313571484624101229689
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs3300289220017355004512
Frontenac Flyers10100620202113030217
Gananoque Islanders10102620205123030718
Napanee Stars 1000000101005101005
Napanee Stars 2101003000000101003
Prince Edward County Kings 2101035000000101035
Stirling Blues 121108822001804310268
Stirling Blues 2000000101018101018
Stone Mills Sabres21017631115752121213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000033002633300263
Frontenac00000020202112020211
Gananoque00000020205122020512
Stirling00000021101082110108
Stone Mills000000311157311157
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101005101005
W.J. Henderson Arena115514843000000115514843
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 8:18 AM