Record Details, Pee Wee LL1, 2017-2018 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044229261019029432051325869
Playoff4220984202131084222218
Overall1466238341439242532891548087
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs101013101034202047
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange2020461010243030610
Frontenac Flyers 2 1010121010482020510
Frontenac Flyers 2 Red000000110021110021
Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal1010371010232020510
Gananoque Islanders RED110043101025211068
Gananoque Islanders WHITE100122101034201156
Napanee Stars 1110032110042220074
Napanee Stars 2000000101034101034
Napanee Stars 3220072000000220072
Prince Edward County Kings 1000000101036101036
Prince Edward County Kings 2110061000000110061
Stirling Blues 1000000210185210185
Stirling Blues 2100133000000100133
Stone Mills Sabres21104320116741211010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101034101034
Frontenac0000004130101641301016
Gananoque000000202059202059
PECC110030101036211066
Stirling000000210185210185
Stone Mills000000201167201167
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110042110042
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101034101034
W.J. Henderson Arena135623534000000135623534
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 7:43 PM