Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2018-2019 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10550313481432329186935463
Playoff330014621015454011910
Overall1385045401024428332310947373
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs101046000000101046
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1101003101013202016
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 221107710013331111010
Gananoque Islanders RED101034100133201167
Gananoque Islanders WHITE110064201135311199
Napanee Stars 2000000101036101036
Napanee Stars 3101017000000101017
Prince Edward County Kings 1000000101024101024
Prince Edward County Kings 2220052000000220052
Stirling Blues 1000000220084220084
Stirling Blues 222001250000002200125
Stone Mills Sabres2200721001553201127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac000000201146201146
Gananoque000000301268301268
Stirling000000220084220084
Stone Mills000000100155100155
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101036101036
W.J. Henderson Arena138504540000000138504540
Wellington000000101024101024