W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues, Atom LL1 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
(2-8)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM107]
Atom Rep
(4-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT102]
Bantam LL1
(1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM098]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
(4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID126]
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV029]
Novice LL1
(0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV45]
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BTM058]
Pee Wee LL1
(6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[PW091]
Midget LL2
(1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MID45]
01020304050607
Pee Wee RS
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston RS
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Red
[MID138]
Pee Wee RS & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV036]
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV53]
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[BTM113]
08091011121314
Atom LL2
(3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[ATM121]
Pee Wee LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW105]
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(5-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT133]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD114]
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[MID148]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD121]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW113]
Pee Wee LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW115]
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BTM117]
Midget LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[MID153]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[AT118]
Pee Wee RS
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[ATM130]
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM131]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT144]
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW101]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD136]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM
@ Midget LL2
[MID163]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV62]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV048]
Atom LL2
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW124]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT150]
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW110]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[MID160]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD145]
22232425262728
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM138]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT010]
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM128]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV66]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW132]
Midget LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[MID066]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MID164]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD155]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM145]
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM144]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT168]
Pee Wee LL1 & Pee Wee LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MID167]
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV056]
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV68]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW135]
Pee Wee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW137]
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW119]
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[BTM135]
Midget LL2
5:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MID170]
Midget LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM151]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM152]
Novice LL1 & Minor Novice 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Bantam LL1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW141]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    4 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    4 - 1 - 0
Printed from ltmha.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 7:28 PM