W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Pee Wee LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-E48]
Pee Wee LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW-E49]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT-159]
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[PW149]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1 & Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[No-090]
Atom Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-006]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & Tyke 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV49]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-E69]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[AT-E70]
Pee Wee Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[PW153]
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[No-007]
Midget LL2
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MD145]
Midget LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[MD146]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
[AT-165]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[No-095]
Midget Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD094]
Pee Wee LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[PW-E53]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
3 on 3 Novice Atom
Pee Wee LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
3 on 3 Pee Wee/Bantam
Pee Wee LL2 & Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[MD040]
Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 1
[PW-E64]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & Tyke 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV52]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[AT-E74]
Bantam LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[BT -E56]
Pee Wee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-E55]
Pee Wee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[PW-E56]
Midget LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MD153]
Midget LL2
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[MD154]
06070809101112
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[BT -E28]
Pee Wee LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-E39]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & Tyke 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[AT-E81]
Pee Wee LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-E65]
Midget LL2
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MD169]
20212223242526
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & Tyke 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[AT-E87]
Pee Wee LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[PW-E69]
Pee Wee LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[PW-E70]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP 3 & Tyke 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    29 - 36 - 6
  • All-Time

    259 - 323 - 68
Printed from ltmha.com on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 2:58 PM