W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Midget Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
L (1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM056]
Atom Rep
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[AT051]
Pee Wee Rep
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[PW033]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[MD030]
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[MID080]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD034]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV27]
Pee Wee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW032]
Pee Wee LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW036]
Midget LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[MID083]
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[BTM066]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[ATM066]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM067]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Novice LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV29]
Pee Wee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW048]
Minor Novice 1 & Novice Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Black
[MID096]
03040506070809
Atom LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM076]
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM077]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT070]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID102]
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[PW057]
Pee Wee LL1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW023]
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[BTM081]
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW059]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[MID105]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD061]
10111213141516
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[ATM088]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM090]
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW062]
Midget LL1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[MID109]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[MD071]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW069]
Pee Wee LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW072]
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[BTM088]
Midget LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[MID113]
17181920212223
Pee Wee LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[PW061]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM098]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
8:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW076]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[MID115]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL1
[ATM102]
Pee Wee LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee LL1
[PW082]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MID119]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD092]
24252627282930
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM107]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT102]
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM098]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID126]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV45]
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BTM058]
Pee Wee LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[PW091]
Midget LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MID45]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[AT118]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Red
[MID138]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV53]
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[BTM113]
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    9 - 7 - 0
  • All-Time

    313 - 362 - 79
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 6:12 PM