W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (2-8)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM107]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
L (4-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT102]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM098]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID126]
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV029]
2019-2020
Novice LL1
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV45]
2019-2020
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BTM058]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
W (6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[PW091]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
[MID45]
01020304050607
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston RS
2019-2020
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Red
[MID138]
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV036]
2019-2020
Novice LL1
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV53]
2019-2020
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[BTM113]
08091011121314
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[ATM121]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW105]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (5-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT133]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD114]
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[MID148]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD121]
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
L (2-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW113]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
W (4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW115]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (0-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BTM117]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[MID153]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[AT118]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (18-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[ATM130]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
W (2-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM131]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT144]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
T (5-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW101]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD136]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
(1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MID163]
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV62]
2019-2020
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV048]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW124]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT150]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
L (3-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW110]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[MID160]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD145]
22232425262728
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM138]
2019-2020
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT010]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[BTM128]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
2019-2020
Novice LL1
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV66]
2019-2020
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Pee Wee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW132]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MID164]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD155]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM145]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT168]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1 & Pee Wee LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MID167]
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV056]
2019-2020
Novice LL1
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV68]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW135]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW119]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[BTM135]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (0-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM151]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (5-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM152]
2019-2020
Novice LL1 & Minor Novice 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Bantam LL1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
W (5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW141]
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    372 - 420 - 108
Printed from ltmha.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 5:08 AM