W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2019-2020
Atom LL1
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM169]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM170]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Atom Rep
L (4-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-A-B-2]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Red
[MID198]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-M-A-2]
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
First Shift
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM144]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[PW163]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW167]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[BTM153]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Midget LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MID169]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1 & Novice LL1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[PW137]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
L (3-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-P-B-4]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-A-B-4]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-M-A-4]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1
L (3-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOVF16]
2019-2020
First Shift
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[MID-LP-B06]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MID-LP-B07]
02030405060708
2019-2020
Novice LL1
T (5-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOVF12]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (2-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[MID-LP-B08]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-P-B-6]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
(7-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee LL2
[PW-LP-A04]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-A-B-6]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[PW-LP-A05]
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-M-A-6]
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1
L (2-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOVF19]
2019-2020
First Shift
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BTM-LP-A06]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[ATM-LP-A0003]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (0-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM-LP-A19]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (0-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[MID-LP-B12]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MID-LP-B13]
09101112131415
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (0-9)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[ATM-LP-B11]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[ATM-LP-A12]
2019-2020
Novice Rep
L (0-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV-FI19]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-A-B-8]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[ATM-LP-A03]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-P-B-2]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW-LP-A12]
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders 1
2019-2020
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
First Shift
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW=LP=A008]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[BTM-LP-A13]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID-LP-B20]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-M-CC-Q4-1]
16171819202122
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
W (3-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW-LP-A15]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[BTM-LP-A14]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[ATM-LP-B19]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Thousand Islands Pirates
2019-2020
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-M-CC-Q4-3]
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MID-LP-B27]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
[NOV-FI35]
2019-2020
First Shift
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (5-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 3
[ATM-LP-A25]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[PW-LP-A19]
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM-LP-A0009]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
[ATM-LP-B25]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
L (3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW-LP-A20]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MID-LP-B34]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[ATM-LP-B27]
2019-2020
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[ATM-LP-A0013]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
W (8-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW=LP=A006]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
First Shift
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL2
L (1-8)
11:00 AM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
[Play in Game]
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
W (8-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW=LP=A004]
2019-2020
Pee Wee LL1
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[A Final]
2019-2020
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-M-CC-S2-1]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
2019-2020
Novice LL1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
T (6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW=LP=A005]
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Pee Wee Rep
W (8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW=LP=A007]
2019-2020
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-M-CC-S2-3]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque
2019-2020
First Shift
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    372 - 420 - 108
Printed from ltmha.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 4:40 AM