W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Pee Wee LL2
L (3-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 1
[PW-LP-A20]
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MID-LP-B34]
Atom LL2
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[ATM-LP-B27]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Pee Wee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW=LP=A005]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[PW=LP=A007]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW=LP=A006]
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
First Shift
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW=LP=A004]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-M-CC-S2-1]
01020304050607
Minor Novice 1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Novice LL1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-M-CC-S2-3]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque
First Shift
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
08091011121314
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-M-CC-S2-5]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV-FI18]
15161718192021
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
22232425262728
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    60 - 64 - 26
  • All-Time

    364 - 419 - 105
Printed from ltmha.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 6:38 PM