W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Novice Conditioning
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Atom Conditioning
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Pee Wee Conditoning
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Bantam Conditoning
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Novice Conditioning
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Atom Conditioning
08091011121314
All Teams
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Novice Conditioning
All Teams
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Atom Conditioning
All Teams
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Pee Wee Conditoning
All Teams
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Bantam Conditioning
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Midget Conditioning
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Novice Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Atom Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Bantam Conditioning
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Midget Conditioning
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Pee Wee Conditoning
Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Midget Conditioning
15161718192021
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Tryout
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Tryout
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Novice Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Atom Power Skating
Novice LL1 & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Atom LL Evaluations All Players
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Pee Wee LL Evaluations All Players
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee
Pee Wee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Gananoque
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
22232425262728
Atom LL1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac
Midget Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Novice Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Atom Power Skating
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1 & Pee Wee LL2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2 & Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Pee Wee RS
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Pee Wee Rep
W (5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[PW010]
Midget LL2 & Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Novice Power Skating
All Teams
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Atom Power Skating
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[AT013]
Bantam LL1
W (8-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BTM045]
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
W (8-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[PW008]
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT018]
Pee Wee Rep
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW018]
Midget LL2
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
[MID062]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
W (13-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[ATM043]
Pee Wee Rep
L (3-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW020]
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[PW014]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee RS
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
(6-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee LL2
[PW019]
Pee Wee Rep
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW027]
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD015]
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    9 - 6 - 0
  • All-Time

    313 - 361 - 79
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 5:35 PM