Playoff Schedule & Results (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NE-CC-Q3-19Feb 17 201812:00 PMDouro DukesWarsaw
O-NE-CC-Q3-09Feb 18 201812:00 PMBrighton BravesBrighton
O-NE-CC-Q3-29Feb 24 20181:00 PMFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
Novice LL2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-N004Feb 18 201812:00 PMStirling Blues 1W.J. Henderson Arena
B-N012Feb 24 201811:00 AMStirling Blues 1Stirling
B-N003Feb 25 201811:00 AMDeseronto BulldogsW.J. Henderson Arena
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-AT07Feb 18 20183:00 PMEnnismore EaglesW.J. Henderson Arena
B-AT08Feb 18 20187:00 PMTweed HawksW.J. Henderson Arena
B-AT09Feb 24 20181:00 PMCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
Atom LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-AT35Feb 24 201811:00 AMNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
A-AT25Feb 25 20181:30 PMStone Mills SabresStone Mills
A-AT14Feb 28 20187:00 PMAtom LL3W.J. Henderson Arena
Atom LL2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-AT26Feb 18 20181:30 PMStone Mills SabresStone Mills
A-AT34Feb 23 20186:30 PMNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
A-AT22Feb 25 20183:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 1PECC
Atom LL3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-AT36Feb 24 20181:30 PMNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
A-AT08Feb 25 20189:00 AMFrontenac Flyers 3 Sky BlueFrontenac
A-AT14Feb 28 20187:00 PMAtom LL1W.J. Henderson Arena
Pee Wee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-PW3Feb 24 20188:00 PMNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
Pee Wee LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-PW18Feb 18 201812:00 PMStirling Blues 1Stirling
B-PW11Feb 24 201812:00 PMNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
B-PW09Feb 25 201812:00 PMFrontenac Flyers 1 OrangeW.J. Henderson Arena
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT-B6Feb 18 20184:00 PMNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT-B3Feb 21 20187:00 PMBrighton BravesW.J. Henderson Arena
BT-B1Feb 28 20188:00 PMBrighton BravesBrighton
Bantam LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B-BT20Feb 18 20183:00 PMStirling Blues 2Stirling
B-BT12Feb 22 20187:00 PMStone Mills SabresW.J. Henderson Arena
B-BT15Feb 24 20186:00 PMNapanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Major Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MD LP6Feb 28 20188:00 PMBaltimore Ice DogsBaltimore (Lions)
Minor Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AE12-Q4-2Feb 18 20184:30 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersW.J. Henderson Arena
O-MM-AE12-Q4-3Feb 23 20189:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
O-MM-AE12-Q4-4Feb 24 20185:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
O-MM-AE12-Q4-5Feb 25 20183:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersW.J. Henderson Arena
O-MM-AE12-Q4-6Feb 26 20189:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
Midget LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MD-B09Feb 10 20186:00 PMNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MD-B17Feb 24 201812:30 PMNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MD-B20Mar 01 20186:30 PMGananoque Islanders REDGananoque
Midget LL2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MD-B15Feb 20 20188:00 PMPrince Edward County Kings 2W.J. Henderson Arena
MD-B19Feb 25 20185:00 PMNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD-B21Mar 02 20187:00 PMNapanee Stars 1W.J. Henderson Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 8:12 PM