Record Details, Bantam LL, Bantam, 2015-2016 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1348121431228224432561634586
Overall1348121431228224432561634586
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs3120611201151051311121
Frontenac Flyers 133001031010244310127
Frontenac Flyers 220200112020354040316
Gananoque Islanders 12011242110374121511
Gananoque Islanders 210101431208124130916
Stone Mills Sabres20202102011354031515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000020115102011510
Frontenac000000303059303059
Gananoque0000005230111952301119
Stone Mills000000201135201135
W.J. Henderson Arena134812143000000134812143
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 11:38 AM