Record Details, Atom LL2, Atom, 2017-2018 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1055032241153343312110837555
Playoff43101164112121284222318
Overall14860433015645554329141059873
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL110101220115103021612
Atom LL3110053100144210197
Deseronto Bulldogs110010101035211045
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange110052100144210196
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow101023110070211093
Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue2110751100503210125
Gananoque Islanders BLACK101001110062211063
Gananoque Islanders RED110042110041220083
Napanee Stars 1110021210163320184
Napanee Stars 2211077000000211077
Prince Edward County Kings 1000000100133100133
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000110021110021
Stirling Blues 1110080000000110080
Stone Mills Sabres10101420206103030714
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101035101035
Frontenac00000032011643201164
Gananoque00000022001032200103
PECC000000210154210154
Stone Mills00000020206102020610
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000100122100122
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000110041110041
W.J. Henderson Arena1486043303012914178725244
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 12:48 PM