Record Details, Midget LL2, Midget, 2017-2018 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1221002062121101216524320141127
Playoff302148404081870611226
Overall1521212470161141298331326253153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs10102330306114040814
Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1010271010072020214
Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1010251010062020211
Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple101004101012202016
Gananoque Islanders RED2110451010273120612
Gananoque Islanders WHITE10101810104112020519
Midget LL110101420203103030414
Napanee Stars 12101651010293111814
Napanee Stars 210100520204103030415
Prince Edward County Kings 110101101010162020216
Prince Edward County Kings 22020371001443021711
Stone Mills Sabres101027110020211047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000202046202046
Frontenac00000030301153030115
Gananoque00000020206182020618
PECC000000101016101016
Stone Mills000000110020110020
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101034101034
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000020203152020315
W.J. Henderson Arena152121247030305151821512985
Wellington000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 12:05 PM