Record Details, Major Midget Rep, 2017-2018 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1119117321128127402231724472
Playoff2011410413061061411020
Overall131102214215311133502842135492
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs101013110032211045
Bancroft Jets101013000000101013
Brighton Braves202011130303105050421
Campbellford Colts10101220203123030414
Campbellford Colts AE11008011001402200220
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000101006101006
Douro Dukes000000101004101004
Ennismore Eagles101005000000101005
Ennismore Eagles AE101012110060211072
Frontenac Flyers101013101005202018
Gananoque Islanders100122101013201135
Napanee Stars101014101013202027
Prince Edward County Kings101014101014202028
Stirling Blues100133100111200244
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore (Lions)000000110032110032
Brighton00000030303103030310
Campbellford0000003120171231201712
Douro000000101004101004
Ennismore000000110060110060
Frontenac000000101005101005
Gananoque000000101013101013
Marmora Arena000000101006101006
Stirling000000100111100111
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101013101013
W.J. Henderson Arena13110221420000001311022142
Wellington000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 7:35 PM