W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues, FIRST SHIFT (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
All Teams
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
IP 9AM Group
All Teams
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
IP 10AM Group
U9 WHITE & U9 BLUE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 GREEN & U13 RED
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 WHITE & U11 BLUE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21GREEN & U18/U21 WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18/U21 WHITE & U18/U21 BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 WHITE & U9 BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 WHITE & U11 BLUE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 GREEN & U11 PURPLE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 RED & U15 GREEN
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 ROYAL BLUE & U13 PURPLE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BLUE & U15 WHITE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
U18/U21 Scrimmage all
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
IP 9AM Group
All Teams
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
IP 10AM Group
FIRST SHIFT
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 BLUE & U9 WHITE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 WHITE & U11 BLUE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 GREEN & U11 PURPLE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 RED & U15 GREEN
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 ROYAL BLUE & U13 PURPLE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 BLUE & U15 WHITE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 28010203040506
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP 9AM Group
All Teams
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
IP 10AM Group
U9 WHITE & U9 BLUE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 GREEN & U11 PURPLE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 WHITE & U11 BLUE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
U18/U21 Scrimmage all
U9 WHITE & U9 BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 WHITE & U11 BLUE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 GREEN & U11 PURPLE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 RED & U15 GREEN
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 ROYAL BLUE & U13 PURPLE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
scrimmage
U15 BLUE & U15 WHITE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
U18/U21 Scrimmage all
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
IP 9AM Group
All Teams
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
IP 10AM Group
FIRST SHIFT
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 WHITE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 BLUE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 PURPLE
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabers
U13 ROYAL BLUE
4:00 PM
@ U13 RED
U15 GREEN
5:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabers
U11 BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 BLUE & U15 WHITE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP 9AM Group
All Teams
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
IP 10AM Group
U11 PURPLE
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac 1
U9 WHITE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U13 BLUE & U13 WHITE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 GREEN
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
U18/U21 Scrimmage all
U9 WHITE & U9 BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 WHITE & U11 BLUE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 GREEN & U11 PURPLE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 ROYAL BLUE & U15 GREEN
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PURPLE
8:00 PM
@ U13 RED
U15 BLUE & U15 WHITE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
U18/U21 Scrimmage all
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
IP 9AM Group
All Teams
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
IP 10AM Group
FIRST SHIFT
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 WHITE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 BLUE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U13 WHITE & U13 BLUE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 GREEN
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabers
U13 ROYAL BLUE
4:00 PM
@ U13 PURPLE
U15 GREEN
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac
U9 WHITE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 BLUE & U15 WHITE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
14151617181920
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
IP 9AM Group
All Teams
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
IP 10AM Group
U9 BLUE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U13 BLUE & U13 WHITE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 GREEN
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac 1
U15 GREEN
4:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabers
U15 BLUE & U15 WHITE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
U18/U21 Scrimmage all
21222324252627
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from ltmha.com on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 10:27 PM