Organization Calendar (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Pee Wee Rep - Silver Stick
Atom Rep - Andy McGarvey Memorial Tournament (9191)
Pee Wee RS - Andy McGarvey Memorial Tournament
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
Pee Wee LL1
11:30 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs 2
Deseronto [PW063]
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Midget LL2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [BTM085]
Midget LL1
5:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues 1
Stirling [MID107]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [MD067]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [NOV017]
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [NOV02]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Pee Wee LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Midget LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Pee Wee Rep - Silver Stick
Atom Rep - Andy McGarvey Memorial Tournament (9191)
Pee Wee RS - Andy McGarvey Memorial Tournament
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
@ Stirling Blues 3
Stirling [ATM097]
Pee Wee LL1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Pee Wee LL2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [BTM091]
Midget LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [MD066]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2
8:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 2
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [MD082]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [MD086]
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
games
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
10:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [NOV05]
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL1
Pee Wee Rep
1:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [PW069]
Bantam LL1
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Pee Wee LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee LL1
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Midget LL2
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Midget Rep - Thanksgiving on the Beach (SEFLH201938)
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [ATM109]
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL2 & Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [AT107]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [PW078]
Bantam LL1 & Pee Wee LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP Development
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [AT109]
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
Pee Wee RS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues
Midget LL1
10:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs 2
Deseronto [MID127]
First Shift
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
11:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Pee Wee LL2
1:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 1
Frontenac [PW088]
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Pee Wee LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [AT113]
Midget LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 8:19 AM