Record Details (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season39161941461524623131017112685393214317278
Overall39161941461524623131017112685393214317278
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL U9000000100100100100
U09 REP100100100100200200
U11 LL 2012200282540127876015510
U11 LL 2023030933303041760601350
U11 REP5230192854103022106404950
U13 LL 3016321191051131110114343020
U13 LL 3025032918431020893422926
U13 REP31201013421112873312221
U15 LL 401220010253022177502319
U15 LL 402422016184130131083502928
U15 REP431018155320232996304144
U21 REP4130813421110783411820
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves101013110085211098
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3030712211051451401226
Douro Dukes2200128210110843012216
Ennismore Eagles101013110064211077
Frontenac Flyers LL121011322011354112167
Frontenac Flyers LL220114631027451131110
Lakefield Chiefs1100651100742200139
Millbrook Stars110032210142320174
Napanee Stars LL100000031118113111811
Napanee Stars LL2110040402291251221312
Napanee Stars LL31010113110010121101114
Norwood Hornets321081321108953201622
Prince Edward County Kings220010132011325401233
Prince Edward County Kings LL12020481010453030813
Prince Edward County Kings LL220204131010243030617
Prince Edward County Kings LL31100202101843201104
Stirling Blues201136330013553111611
Stirling Blues LL24220162032108274302422
Stirling Blues LL3110040101004211044
Stone Mills Sabres1100301100712200101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110085110085
Ennismore000000110064110064
Frontenac00000051131095113109
Gananoque0000003210151032101510
Lakefield000000110074110074
Lehigh Arena00000042111464211146
Madoc00000021105142110514
Millbrook-Cavan000000210142210142
Newcastle000000101001101001
Norwood Arena000000211089211089
PECC00000031111393111139
Stirling0000009720351497203514
Stone Mills000000110071110071
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000009243293092432930
W.J. Henderson Arena39161941461520000003916194146152
Warsaw00000021011082101108
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 12:05 PM