Record Details (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1596067391710617939321912114678
Overall1596067391710617939321912114678
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL111001311100512200182
Atom LL2000000101023101023
Atom Rep312010722001705320277
Bantam LL11100821010232110105
Midget LL10000004211171042111710
Midget LL2101005101012202017
Midget Rep 220092101002321094
Pee Wee LL1110042110032220074
Pee Wee LL211008333002064400289
Pee Wee Rep523015172110121073402727
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets00000021101172110117
Brighton Braves101035000000101035
Campbellford Colts101002000000101002
Deseronto Bulldogs 2101005000000101005
Douro Dukes220084000000220084
Frontenac Flyers 1000000101012101012
Frontenac Flyers 200000021011052101105
Frontenac Flyers 3000000101045101045
Gananoque Islanders110040000000110040
Napanee Stars101034101002202036
Napanee Stars 1220012522001144400239
Napanee Stars 2000000101023101023
Napanee Stars 311001310000001100131
Napanee Stars AE22001211100903300211
Prince Edward County Kings101035000000101035
Stirling Blues000000110093110093
Stirling Blues 2000000220083220083
Stone Mills Sabres11008232101454310227
Tweed Hawks101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac0000004121151241211512
North Hastings CC00000021101172110117
Stirling00000033001763300176
Stone Mills00000032101453210145
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000032101543210154
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000211075211075
W.J. Henderson Arena159606739000000159606739
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 5:37 PM