Record Details, Atom LL1, 2016-2017 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1026223301235446422251166972
Playoff330014731117764112114
Overall1356237371546553492891279086
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL221017221011044202176
Deseronto Bulldogs000000101023101023
Frontenac Flyers 1101004101025202029
Frontenac Flyers 2220012420202642201410
Frontenac Flyers 3100122100122200244
Gananoque Islanders2110662200734310139
Napanee Stars 1110043100155210198
Napanee Stars 2101012000000101012
Napanee Stars 3000000110091110091
Prince Edward County Kings 1101016000000101016
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000100155100155
Stirling Blues 1101003000000101003
Stirling Blues 200000020119102011910
Stone Mills Sabres1010451010052020410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101023101023
Frontenac00000040316134031613
Gananoque000000220073220073
PECC000000100155100155
Stirling000000100133100133
Stone Mills000000101005101005
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000021011462101146
W.J. Henderson Arena13562373731111611166735348
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 3:56 AM