Record Details, Pee Wee LL2, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1045130331026234442061136477
Playoff30121215320112762132422
Overall1346342481346346512681268899
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs101035000000101035
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1110032101014211046
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2110032101046211078
Gananoque Islanders RED100144101023201167
Napanee Stars 1000000110031110031
Napanee Stars 2101013110031211044
Napanee Stars 31001441100612101105
Pee Wee LL12110771010243120911
Prince Edward County Kings 1101024000000101024
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000101027101027
Stirling Blues 11100521100632200115
Stirling Blues 210015510016620021111
Stone Mills Sabres 11010361010592020815
Stone Mills Sabres 21010242002663012810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac00000020205102020510
Gananoque000000101023101023
PECC000000101027101027
Stirling00000021011292101129
Stone Mills0000003012111530121115
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000033001233300123
W.J. Henderson Arena134634248101024144734452
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 12:42 PM