W.J. Henderson Arena, Venues, U11 REP (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
U13 LL 302
(1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U13#065]
U15 REP
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 302 & U15 LL 401
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL 301 & U15 LL 402
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 LL 201 & U11 LL 202
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U21 REP
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[U21#23]
FIRST SHIFT
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP First Year
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 201
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
[U11#080]
U13 LL 301
(3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[U13#071]
U13 LL 302
(2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
[U13#072]
U15 LL 401
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U15#039]
U15 LL 402
(4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL2
[U15#048]
U21 REP
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
U09 REP
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[U9HI#45]
U11 REP
L (1-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U11#056]
U13 REP
(4-7)
2:45 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[U13#043]
U15 REP
(4-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[U15#17]
U15 REP
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 302 & U15 LL 401
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL 301 & U15 LL 402
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 201 & U11 LL 202
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U21 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
FIRST SHIFT
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP First Year
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U09 REP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
LL U9
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U9HI#49]
U11 LL 201
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL2 White
[U11#090]
U13 LL 301
2:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
[U13#084]
U13 LL 302
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL3
[U13#085]
U15 LL 401
4:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
[U15#038]
U15 LL 402
5:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[U15#041]
05060708091011
U11 REP
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U11#058]
U11 LL 202
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U11#093]
U15 REP
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 302 & U15 LL 401
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL 301 & U15 LL 402
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 LL 201 & U11 LL 202
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U21 REP
7:00 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
IP First Year
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 301
2:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL 1
[U13#095]
U11 LL 201
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U11#099]
U15 LL 401
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U15#121]
U15 LL 402
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U15#042]
12131415161718
U11 LL 201
12:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
[U11#102]
U11 REP
1:15 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[U11#065]
U13 REP
2:45 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[U13#041]
U15 REP
4:15 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U15#16]
U15 REP
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 302 & U15 LL 401
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL 301 & U15 LL 402
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 201 & U11 LL 202
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U21 REP
7:00 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
IP First Year
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U09 REP
11:00 AM
vs. Brighton Braves
[U9HI#60]
U11 LL 201
1:30 PM
@ U11 LL 202
[U11#109]
U13 REP
2:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[U13#044]
U13 LL 302
4:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[U13#103]
U13 LL 301
5:00 PM
@ U13 LL 302
[U13#107]
U15 LL 402
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U15#047]
U21 REP
7:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[U21#33]
19202122232425
U15 LL 401
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
[U15#032]
U11 REP
1:15 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U11#066]
U13 REP
2:45 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U13#038]
U15 REP
4:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U15#15]
U15 REP
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 302 & U15 LL 401
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[U11#059]
U11 REP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 LL 201 & U11 LL 202
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
262728293031Jan 01
U15 REP
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 302 & U15 LL 401
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL 301 & U15 LL 402
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 201 & U11 LL 202
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
U09 REP
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U9HI#67]
U13 REP
1:15 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[U13#046]
U15 LL 401
6:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[U15#037]
U15 REP
7:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[U15#20]
U15 REP
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
U13 LL 302 & U15 LL 401
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
U09 REP & LL U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL 301 & U15 LL 402
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 REP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 LL 201 & U11 LL 202
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 REP
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL 202
7:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[U11#074]
IP First Year
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
LL U9
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U9FI#21]
U11 LL 201
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1 Black
[U11#117]
U11 LL 202
1:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL2 White
[U11#119]
U13 LL 301
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U13#118]
U15 LL 401
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres LL1
[U15#034]
U13 LL 302
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U13#090]
U15 LL 402
5:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
[U15#043]
U21 REP
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[U21#38]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
W.J. Henderson Arena
322 Amherst Dr , Amherstview, ON  
  • Current Season

    2 - 3 - 0
  • All-Time

    2 - 3 - 0
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 10:56 AM