Record Details, U13 LL 301 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9441221861141312155553530
Overall9441221861141312155553530
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers LL1100111100100200211
Frontenac Flyers LL2101035000000101035
Gananoque Islanders LL1 000000100122100122
Napanee Stars LL2110040100111210151
Prince Edward County Kings LL1101024101045202069
Prince Edward County Kings LL2101002000000101002
Prince Edward County Kings LL3110020100144210164
Stirling Blues LL 1101036000000101036
Stirling Blues LL2000000110020110020
Stone Mills Sabres110030000000110030
U13 LL 302110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac000000100100100100
Gananoque000000100122100122
PECC000000201189201189
Stirling000000110020110020
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000100111100111
W.J. Henderson Arena9441221800000094412218
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Tuesday, January 25, 2022 at 6:51 AM