Record Details, U15 LL 402 (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5230161851311512103613130
Overall5230161851311512103613130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers LL1000000101035101035
Gananoque Islanders LL1101024000000101024
Napanee Stars LL2000000101023101023
Prince Edward County Kings110061000000110061
Stirling Blues LL1000000110070110070
Stirling Blues LL2110042101012211054
Stone Mills Sabres LL1101025000000101025
U15 LL 401101026100122201148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac000000101035101035
Stirling000000211082211082
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101023101023
W.J. Henderson Arena5230161810012262311820
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Loyalist Township Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ltmha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 11:12 AM