U13 REP (Loyalist Township Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
28
26
24
23
23
21
19
17
12
10
8
7
6
6
6
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Ennismore Eagles B
    10-3
    Frontenac Flyers
    [U13T1-19] Frontenac Community Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    3:00PM
    Lakefield Chiefs
    5-8
    Napanee Stars
    [U13T2-20] Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad)
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    2:30PM
    Loyalist Jets
    1-5
    Brighton Bolts
    [U13T3-03] King Edward Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    12:00PM
    Tweed Hawks
    3-1
    Ennismore Eagles D
    [U13T3-29] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Napanee Stars
    6-1
    Campbellford Colts
    [U13T2-18] Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Centre Hastings Grizzlies
    0-3
    Lakefield Chiefs
    [U13T2-19] Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    Douro Dukes
    3-2
    Norwood Hornets
    [U13T1-18] Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Brighton Bolts
    7-3
    Ennismore Eagles D
    [U13T3-21] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Loyalist Jets
    8-3
    Tweed Hawks
    [U13T3-25] Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    5:30PM
    Frontenac Flyers
    5-5
    Ennismore Eagles B
    [U13T1-17] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Stirling Blues
    0-3
    Douro Dukes
    [U13T1-16] Douro Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    3:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    2-4
    Brighton Bolts
    [U13T3-04] King Edward Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    3:00PM
    Campbellford Colts
    5-1
    Lakefield Chiefs
    [U13T2-17] Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    11:00AM
    Ennismore Eagles D
    5-2
    Kingston Canadians
    [U13T3-07] Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
  • Today (2)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    5:30PM
    Norwood Hornets
    @
    Ennismore Eagles B
    [U13T1-20] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles D
    @
    Tweed Hawks
    [U13T3-30] Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
  • Upcoming (0)
Team Record
2023-2024
No upcoming games scheduled.
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024